Aumentar tamanho Diminuir tamanho Reset

CRBA

 

Corpo Docente

 

CURSO MÚSICA

Análise e Técnicas de Composição

Roberto Alejandro Pérez

Formação Musical

António João de Freitas Oliveira César

Jaime Filipe Martins Branco

José Filipe Silva Guerreiro

Ricardo Jorge Condinho Carvalho

Vera Matilde Saldanha da Silva

História da Cultura e das Artes

António João de Freitas Oliveira César

Iniciação Musical

António João de Freitas Oliveira César

Mónica Alexandra Almeida Amaral

Ricardo Jorge Condinho Carvalho 

Classes de Conjunto

Ana Filipa Estríbio Orelhas

António João de Freitas Oliveira César

Cláudia Filipa Botelho da Silva

Filipe Máximo Rosa da Silva

Halina Joanna Berezowska 

Ana Margarida Amaro

Jaime Filipe Martins Branco

João Manuel Esteves Nunes 

Jorge Miguel Rosmaninho Barradas

José António Pereira Micael

José Filipe Silva Guerreiro

Luís Alexandre Dias Rufo

Nuno Gabriel Alegre Lopes 

Ricardo Jorge Condinho Carvalho

Roberto Alejandro Pérez

Vera Matilde Saldanha da Silva

Canto

Joana Margarida Machado Godinho

Clarinete

Hernâni Ribeiro Pereira de Moura

Marisa Isabel Belchior Cavaco

Fagote

Joaquim Jorge Mata Moita

Flauta Transversal

Elsa Cristina Batista Prata Marques

Guitarra Clássica

João Manuel Esteves Nunes

José António Pereira Micael

Filipe Máximo Rosa da Silva

Juan Carlos Camacho Leon 

Percussão

Pedro Miguel Falcão Fernandes

Piano

Ana Filipa Estríbio Orelhas

Cláudia Filipa Botelho da Silva

Dmytro Skoropad (Pianista Acompanhador)

Saxofone

Carlos Alberto Paixão Amarelinho

Trombone / Tuba

Nuno Gabriel Alegre Lopes

Trompa

Jorge Miguel Rosmaninho Barradas

Trompete

André Filipe Dâmaso Dourado

Hélio Manuel Marques Ramalho 

Violeta

Andreia Filipa Vaz Fernandes

Violino

Andreia Filipa Vaz Fernandes

Filipa Isabel dos Santos Soares

Luís Alexandre Dias Rufo

Violoncelo

Halina Joanna Berezowska

 

CURSO DANÇA

Carolina Mota de Carvalho

Ana Teresa Garcia da Costa

Raquel Marques Nobre

Mónica Alexandra Almeida Amaral (música)

 

DEPARTAMENTO DE MÚSICA POPULAR 

Voz

Helena Lourenço

Guitarra Elétrica 

João Baião

Trompete/Combo  

Johannes Krieger

Bateria/Percussões  

Mário Lopes

Cante Alentejano  

Paulo Colaço

Baixo Acústico

Carlos Menezes 

Guitarra Portuguesa

Henrique Leitão

Viola Campaniça

Paulo Colaço

Pedro Mestre

Acordeão

Jorge Caeiro

Seminários

António César